Sale closed in Oakland: $2 million for a three-bedroom home ...Middle East

mercury news - News
Sale closed in Oakland: $2 million for a three-bedroom home
The spacious historic property located in the 900 block of Larkspur Road in Oakland was sold on Oct. 4, 2023 for $1,950,000, or $699 per square foot. The house, built in 1927, has an interior space of 2,788 square feet.

Hence then, the article about sale closed in oakland 2 million for a three bedroom home was published today ( ) and is available on mercury news ( Middle East ) The editorial team at PressBee has edited and verified it, and it may have been modified, fully republished, or quoted. You can read and follow the updates of this news or article from its original source.

Read More Details
Finally We wish PressBee provided you with enough information of ( Sale closed in Oakland: $2 million for a three-bedroom home )

Apple Storegoogle play

Last updated :

Also on site :

Most viewed in News