Single family residence sells for $2.5 million in San Ramon ...Middle East

News by : (mercury news) -
The spacious property located in the 6200 block of Murdock Way in San Ramon was sold on Feb. 28, 2024. The $2,501,000 purchase price works out to $816 per square foot. The house, built in 2007, has an interior space of 3,064 square feet.

Hence then, the article about single family residence sells for 2 5 million in san ramon was published today ( ) and is available on mercury news ( Middle East ) The editorial team at PressBee has edited and verified it, and it may have been modified, fully republished, or quoted. You can read and follow the updates of this news or article from its original source.

Read More Details
Finally We wish PressBee provided you with enough information of ( Single family residence sells for $2.5 million in San Ramon )

Last updated :

Also on site :

Most Viewed News
جديد الاخبار